Subtitled

Wednesday, October 23 | 10:00am | TBLB Cinema 2: Hant Quij Cöipaxi Hac (The Creation of the World)

Wednesday, October 23 | 10:15am | TBLB Cinema 3: Azadeh

Wednesday, October 23 | 10:15am | TBLB Cinema 3: Mareikura

Wednesday, October 23 | 10:15am | TBLB Cinema 3: Ribadit

Wednesday, October 23 | 12:30pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Apaja'simk

Wednesday, October 23 | 12:30pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Kauri

Wednesday, October 23 | 12:30pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Sámiin leat Rievttit

Wednesday, October 23 | 12:45pm | TBLB Cinema 2: For My Father’s Kingdom

Wednesday, October 23 | 6:00pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Ushui

Wednesday, October 23 | 8:45pm | TBLB Cinema 1: Yá'át'ééh Abiní

Thursday, October 24 | 10:00am | TBLB Cinema 2: Uu?uu~tah

Thursday, October 24 | 10:30am | TBLB Cinema 1: Mothers of the Land

Thursday, October 24 | 1:00pm | TBLB Cinema 2: Waaki - Sanctuary

Thursday, October 24 | 3:45pm | TBLB Cinema 1: Kizungünewün epupillan

Thursday, October 24 | 4:00pm | TBLB Cinema 2: Nanayqa mana chinkaqmi

Thursday, October 24 | 5:30pm | TBLB Cinema 3: He Hekenga Tūhura

Thursday, October 24 | 5:30pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Oursons

Thursday, October 24 | 7:00pm | TBLB Cinema 1: Liremu Barana

Friday, October 25 | 10:00am | TBLB Cinema 2: Names For Snow

Friday, October 25 | 10:00am | TBLB Cinema 2: The Book Of The Sea

Friday, October 25 | 10:30am | TBLB Cinema 2: Forgive Me

Friday, October 25 | 3:15pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Tune In

Friday, October 25 | 3:15pm | Bachir/Yerex Presentation Space: Loon Lake

Friday, October 25 | 4:30pm |Bachir/Yerex Presentation Space: Pemomba Eme

Friday, October 25 | 8:00pm | TBLB Cinema 1: Ho mamma e dau for hælvete

Friday, October 25 | 8:00pm | TBLB Cinema 1: Giitu Giitu

Friday, October 25 | 8:00pm | TBLB Cinema 1: Tuyuku

Friday, October 25 | 8:00pm | TBLB Cinema 1: You, the Choice of My Parents

Friday, October 25 | 9:00pm | TBLB Cinema 2: The Cursed Harp

Saturday, October 26 | 10:00am | TBLB Cinema 2: Kuobžâ já mun

Saturday, October 26 | 12:30pm | TBLB Cinema 2: Liremu Barana

Saturday, October 26 | 1:15pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Hinekura

Saturday, October 26 | 1:15pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Tsi Teyoto:te

Sunday, October 27 | 10:30am | TBLB Cinema 2: Azadeh

Sunday, October 27 | 10:30am | TBLB Cinema 2: Mareikura

Sunday, October 27 | 10:30am | TBLB Cinema 2: Ribadit

Sunday, October 27 | 1:00pm | TBLB Cinema 2: Hugo Blanco, Río Profundo

Sunday, October 27 | 1:30pm | TBLB Cinema 3: Our Voices: Our Stories

Sunday, October 27 | 6:00pm | TBLB Cinema 2: The Sun Above Me Never Sets